Tischtennis | Statistik
Spieleinsätze Herren Datum 03.01.2018 Spieleinsätze Jugend Datum 03.01.2018
Platz Name aktuell Platz Name aktuell
1. Götzfried Josef 576 1. Kastler Martin 101
2. Hämmerle Markus 520 2. Baur Robin 96
3. Hämmerle Peter 510 3. Rampp Franz 96
4. Götzfried Wilhelm (B) 457 4. Frei Maximilian 90
5. Brecheisen Roland 382 5. Götzfried Ewald 88
6. Götzfried Anton 357 6. Götzfried Thomas 87
7. Götzfried Ewald 349 7. Wörishofer Andreas 86
8. Mattis Reinhold 347 8. Schwegle Sebastian 85
9. Rogg Rainer 322 9. Kastler Bernhard 83
10. Jodl Gerhard 301 10. Küß Benedikt 82
11. Waigel Bernhard 297 11. Eisenschmid Wilhelm 81
12. Götzfried Manuel 295 12. Ullrich Georg 78
13. Sirch Robert 254 13. Wolf Markus 75
14. Dolp Jürgen 246 14. Mayr Christian 71
15. Eisenschmid Willi 199 15. Küß Magnus 70
16. Waigel Christian 158 16. Sirch Daniel 67
17. Götzfried Thomas 150 17. Frei Alexander 65
18. Mayr Christian 143 18. Waigel Christian 61
19. Schmid Sebastian 140 19. Jäckle Michael 61
20. Mattis Werner 97 20. Wirtz Danny 60
21. Götzfried Wilhelm (S) 89 21. Miller Helmut 58
22. Jäckle Michael 88 22. Waigel Jonas 54
23. Schmid Johannes 73 23. Brecheisen Roland 53
24. Ahne Gerhard 56 24. Mayr Martin 46
25. Wörishofer Andreas 54 25. Götzfried Manuel 44
26. Dolp Anton 52 26. Egger Philipp 42
27. Rampp Franz 50 27. Bichler Simon 42
28. Seitz Erich 39 28. Leichtle Michael 41
29. Liskow Thomas 38 29. Schmid Sebastian 40
30. Ahne Peter 35 30. Hämmerle Markus (B) 37
31. Frei Armin 33 31. Kreher Markus 37
32. Schröther Karl-Heinz 29 32. Waigel Robert 36
33. Miller Peter 28 33. Rödle Johann 35
34. Frei Maximilian 28 34. Hämmerle Fabian 33
35. Kastler Bernhard 26 35. Miller Peter 30
36. Hämmerle Helmut 21 36. Sirch Robert 30
37. Temiz Ferdi 16 37. Hörmann Johann 30
38. Hämmerle Markus (S) 14 38. Götzfried Maximilian 30
39. Kastler Martin 13 39. Probst Anika 30
40. Wolf Hermann 13 40. Rogg Rainer 29
41. Schwegle Sebastian 12 41. Schmid Christian 27
42. Biechele Franz 11 42. Miller Michael 27
43. Wolf Markus 10 43. Jodl Gerhard 26
44. Brugner Ewald 10 44. Scholz Johannes 26
45. Miller Helmut 10 45. Zingerle Peter 25
46. Kreher Markus 9 46. Kastler Thomas 24
47. Küß Benedikt 8 47. Schedel Stefan 24
48. Ullrich Georg 8 48. Schmid Johannes 22
49. Frei Hermann 5 49. Schneider Tobias 20
50. Waigel Robert 4 50. Hämmerle Markus (S) 19
51. Brecheisen Angela 4 51. Hämmerle Peter 19
52. Schröther Hermann 3 52. Miller Gerhard 19
53. Wirtz Danny 3 53. Waigel Patricia 19
54. Schröther Hubert 2 54. Temiz Ferdi 17
55. Kienle Andrea 2 55. Berding Lukas 15
56. Schedel Alexander 1 56. Schuster Tara 15
57. Scholz Johannes 1 57. Schröther Bernhard 14
58. Miller Michael 0 58. Miller Katja 14
59. Götzfried Wolfgang 13
60. Brecheisen Thomas 8
61. Hämmerle Helmut 7
62. Kienle Christoph 7
63. Langenmaier Wilhelm 7
64. Lampert Thomas 6
65. Baur Patrick 6
66. Henkel Alexander 4
67. Nuscheler Stefan 3
68. Wiedenmann Joshua 3
69. Miller Thomas 2
70. Probst Kristina 1